Fullerene CD in water
※ Clear brown-yellow aqueous solution can be miscible with other water-soluble components ※ Sustained-release inclusion compounds of fullerene have longer lasting antioxidant effect
※ High-concentration water-soluble fullerene component, it is easier to adapt to the moisture in the cornea. ※ Different concentrations of functional components, anti-oxidation capacity
※ Promotes hair growth and other effects ※ Enhances the resistance to ultraviolet rays and temperature and avoids discoloration of the cream ※ It can be widely used in various skin care products and hair products.